Is Tesco Finest Mesquite, Beech & Oak Wood Smoked Salmon 100g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Salmon ( Fish ) (97%), Blackthorn Sea Salt, Demerara Sugar.
Check Tesco Finest Mesquite, Beech & Oak Wood Smoked Salmon 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Mesquite, Beech & Oak Wood Smoked Salmon 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SilkyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingSnacking


