Is Tesco Finest Mint Flavour Choc Thins Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter**, Cocoa Mass**, Rice Syrup, Inulin, Coconut Oil, Rice Flour, Flavourings, Emulsifier (soya Lecithin). Contains Soya.
Check Tesco Finest Mint Flavour Choc Thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Mint Flavour Choc Thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


