Is Tesco Finest Mulled Blackberry & Madagascan Vanilla Puddings 195g Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Blackberries (33%), Sugar, Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Pasteurised Egg , Water, Butter ( Milk ), Rapeseed Oil, Glucose Syrup, Maize Starch, Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Cardamom, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Madagascan Vanilla Extract, Orange Zest.
Check Tesco Finest Mulled Blackberry & Madagascan Vanilla Puddings 195g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Mulled Blackberry & Madagascan Vanilla Puddings 195g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


