Is Tesco Finest P&A Sausage 454G Promo Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Bramley Apple, Dehydrated Apple, Water, Potato Starch, Pea Fibre, Concentrated Apple Juice, Honey, Demerara Sugar, Salt, Sage, Spices, Stabilisers (Tetrasodium Diphosphate, Disodium Diphosphate), Sodium Metabisulphite, Sulphur Dioxide), Dextrose, Filled Into Natural Casings
Check Tesco Finest P&A Sausage 454G Promo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest P&A Sausage 454G Promo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest P&A Sausage 454G Promo is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingLunchSandwich


