Is Tesco Finest Peppermint Leaves Pyramid Tea 15S 30G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint Leaves

Check Tesco Finest Peppermint Leaves Pyramid Tea 15S 30G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Peppermint Leaves Pyramid Tea 15S 30G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast