Is Tesco Finest Pinot Grigio Blush 75Cl Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Grapes, Concentrated Grape Must, Acidity Regulators (Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Preservatives (Potassium Metabisulphite , Sulphur Dioxide ), Packaging Gas (Nitrogen).
Check Tesco Finest Pinot Grigio Blush 75Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Pinot Grigio Blush 75Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Pinot Grigio Blush 75Cl is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Wine · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


