Is Tesco Finest Pitted Halkidiki Olives 210G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Halkidiki Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulators (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid), Extra Virgin Olive Oil.
Check Tesco Finest Pitted Halkidiki Olives 210G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Pitted Halkidiki Olives 210G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Pitted Halkidiki Olives 210G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish


