Is Tesco Finest Plum Conserve 340G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plum, Sugar, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Prepared With 55G Of Fruit Per 100G, Total Sugar Content 61G Per 100G
Check Tesco Finest Plum Conserve 340G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Plum Conserve 340G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Plum Conserve 340G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


