Is Tesco Finest Potato Dauphinoise 400G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potato, Whipping Cream (Milk) (17%), Single Cream (Milk) (13%), Whole Milk, Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (2.5%), Cornflour, Garlic Purée, Salt, Sugar, Nutmeg, White Pepper.

Check Tesco Finest Potato Dauphinoise 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Potato Dauphinoise 400G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
ButterySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish