Is Tesco Finest Prosecco Brut 20cl Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Grapes, Tirage Liqueur, Acidity Regulators (Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Preservatives (Potassium Bisulphite , Potassium Metabisulphite ), Pakaging Gas (Nitrogen).

Check Tesco Finest Prosecco Brut 20cl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Prosecco Brut 20cl is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? Tesco Finest Prosecco Brut 20cl | Spoonful