Is Tesco Finest Prosecco Doc 75Cl Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Grapes, Tirage Liqueur, Acidity Regulators (Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Preservatives (Potassium Bisulphite , Potassium Metabisulphite ), Packaging Gas (Nitrogen).

Check Tesco Finest Prosecco Doc 75Cl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Prosecco Doc 75Cl is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralAcidic
Texture
FizzyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking