Is Tesco Finest Prosecco Rose 75Cl Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape, Tirage Liqueur, Concentrated Grape Must, Acidity Regulators (Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Preservatives (Potassium Bisulphite , Potassium Metabisulphite )

Check Tesco Finest Prosecco Rose 75Cl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Prosecco Rose 75Cl is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking