Is Tesco Finest Raspberry Coulis 275G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Raspberry Purée (28%), Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Raspberry (6%), Cornflour, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate).

Check Tesco Finest Raspberry Coulis 275G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Raspberry Coulis 275G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking