Is Tesco Finest Raspberry Ripple Flavour Meringue Kisses 100g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Pasteurised Egg White, Glucose Syrup, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Radish, Apple, Blackcurrant), Flavouring

Check Tesco Finest Raspberry Ripple Flavour Meringue Kisses 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Raspberry Ripple Flavour Meringue Kisses 100g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Tesco Finest Raspberry Ripple Flavour Meringue Kisses 100g | Spoonful