Is Tesco Finest Red Berry Coulis 275g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Water, Strawberry (15%), Raspberry Purée (10%), Raspberry (5%), Concentrated Strawberry Juice, Cornflour, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate).
Check Tesco Finest Red Berry Coulis 275g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Red Berry Coulis 275g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Red Berry Coulis 275g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


