Is Tesco Finest Red Leicester Truckle 200G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cheddar Cheese (Milk)( Milk , Salt, Starter Culture, Vegetarian Rennet, Colour (Annatto Norbixin), Anti-caking Agent (Sodium Ferrocyanide)).
Check Tesco Finest Red Leicester Truckle 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Red Leicester Truckle 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Red Leicester Truckle 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


