Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Finest Roast Chicken Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Chicken Extract, Sea Salt, Colour (plain Caramel), Chicken Fat, Yeast Extract, Cornflour, Antioxidant (extracts Of Rosemary).

Check Tesco Finest Roast Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Tesco Finest Roast Chicken Breast | Spoonful