Is Tesco Finest Roast Chicken Gravy 500G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Cornflour, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat, Sauvignon Blanc (1.5%), Salt, Chicken Extract, Sage, Black Pepper, Carrot, Onion, Tomato Paste, Bay Leaf, Thyme.
Check Tesco Finest Roast Chicken Gravy 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Roast Chicken Gravy 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Roast Chicken Gravy 500G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRichSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingMeal Prep


