Is Tesco Finest Roasted Nut Selection 190G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Roasted Hazelnuts, Roasted Almonds, Roasted Cashew Nuts, Roasted Macadamia Nuts (10%), Roasted Blanched Marcona Almonds (10%), Roasted Pecan Nuts.

Check Tesco Finest Roasted Nut Selection 190G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Roasted Nut Selection 190G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping