Is Tesco Finest Root Vegetables With Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables (64%) [parsnip, Beetroot, Sweet Potato], Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Tesco Finest Root Vegetables With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Root Vegetables With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthySweetSalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking


