Is Tesco Finest Rose Gold Icing Ready To Roll 500G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Water, Humectant (Glycerine), Emulsifier (Mono- and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids), Rose Gold Shimmer [Colour (Iron Oxide)], Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Cellulose), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Colour (Anthocyanins), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Flavouring.
Check Tesco Finest Rose Gold Icing Ready To Roll 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Rose Gold Icing Ready To Roll 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Rose Gold Icing Ready To Roll 500G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Spread · Roll, Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing


