Is Tesco Finest Rump Smash Beef Burgers 300G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Beef (94%), Rice Flour, Water, Dried Onion, Sea Salt, Sugar, White Pepper, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite ), Dextrose, Mace, Ginger, Black Pepper, Salt.
Check Tesco Finest Rump Smash Beef Burgers 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Rump Smash Beef Burgers 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MeatySavoryPeppery
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal Prep


