Is Tesco Finest Saint Felicien 180G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Saint-felicien Du Dauphine Cheese (Milk)

Check Tesco Finest Saint Felicien 180G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Saint Felicien 180G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingDipping