Is Tesco Finest Salami Milano 90G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork, Salt, Dextrose, White Pepper, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Dried Garlic.
Check Tesco Finest Salami Milano 90G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Salami Milano 90G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Salami Milano 90G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnackingOn The Go


