Is Tesco Finest Salmon Sushi Selection 196g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cooked White Sushi Rice [Water, White Rice, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Rice Vinegar, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Fructose-Glucose Syrup, Cane Molasses], Cured Salmon (13%) [Salmon ( Fish ), Sugar], Cucumber, Avocado, Pickled Ginger Sachet [Ginger, Tapioca Starch, Water, Salt], Wasabi Sachet [Horseradish, Wasabi], Soy Sauce Bottle [Water, Soya Bean, Rice Vinegar], Nori Seaweed, White Sesame Seeds , Black Sesame Seeds , Seaweed, Horseradish Powder, Mustard Powder, Yeast Extract.
Check Tesco Finest Salmon Sushi Selection 196g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Salmon Sushi Selection 196g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice


