Is Tesco Finest Salt Aged Pork Belly Joint 709G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork Belly (98%), Pink Himalayan Rock Salt, Rosemary.
Check Tesco Finest Salt Aged Pork Belly Joint 709G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Salt Aged Pork Belly Joint 709G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Salt Aged Pork Belly Joint 709G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


