Is Tesco Finest Salted Caramel Yogurt 125G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Water, Whipping Cream (Milk), Muscovado Sugar, Sugar, Butter (Milk), Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Cornflour, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Colour (Plain Caramel), Sea Salt

Check Tesco Finest Salted Caramel Yogurt 125G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Salted Caramel Yogurt 125G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go