Is Tesco Finest Scottish Smoked Salmon 50g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Salmon ( Fish ) (97%), Salt, Sugar.

Check Tesco Finest Scottish Smoked Salmon 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Scottish Smoked Salmon 50g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing