Is Tesco Finest Sicilian Nocellara Olives 125g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Nocellara Green Olives, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid).
Check Tesco Finest Sicilian Nocellara Olives 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Sicilian Nocellara Olives 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Sicilian Nocellara Olives 125g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryBitter
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


