Is Tesco Finest Signature 8 Pork Chipolatas 440g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (85%), Water, Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Pork Stock [Yeast Extract, Rapeseed Oil, Pork Extract, Salt, Dextrose, Flavouring], Onion Powder, Black Pepper, Stabilisers (Tetrapotassium Diphosphate, Disodium Diphosphate), Sage, Bamboo Fibre, Coriander, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite ), Mace, Nutmeg, Cayenne Pepper, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Colour (Paprika Extract).
Check Tesco Finest Signature 8 Pork Chipolatas 440g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Signature 8 Pork Chipolatas 440g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingCookingSandwich


