Is Tesco Finest Signature Cure 10 Smokehouse Streaky Bacon 200g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork, Pastrami Rub (5%) (Paprika, Brown Sugar, Salt, Coriander, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Garlic, Onion Powder, Chilli Powder, Coriander Seeds, Rapeseed Oil, Coriander Extract), Salt, Cornish Sea Salt, Sugar, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate).
Check Tesco Finest Signature Cure 10 Smokehouse Streaky Bacon 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Signature Cure 10 Smokehouse Streaky Bacon 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Strip
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking


