Is TESCO FINEST SIGNATURE SOURDOUGH LOAF 800G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour, Water, Malted Barley Flour, Salt.
Check TESCO FINEST SIGNATURE SOURDOUGH LOAF 800G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TESCO FINEST SIGNATURE SOURDOUGH LOAF 800G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep


