Is Tesco Finest Smoked Applewood Ham 125G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS:  Pork, Soft Brown Sugar, Salt, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate). Packaged in a protective atmosphere.

Check Tesco Finest Smoked Applewood Ham 125G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Smoked Applewood Ham 125G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking