Is Tesco Finest Spanish Serrano Ham Serves 40 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Leg, Salt, Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate)
Check Tesco Finest Spanish Serrano Ham Serves 40 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Spanish Serrano Ham Serves 40 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Spanish Serrano Ham Serves 40 is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


