Is Tesco Finest Spanish Style Potatoes with Aioli 250g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Potato, Roasted Garlic Aioli Dip (10%) [Rapeseed Oil, Water, Roasted Garlic Purée, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Spirit Vinegar, Cornflour, Salt, Onion Powder, Concentrated Lemon Juice], Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Purée, Smoked Paprika, Parsley, Paprika Flakes, Cayenne Pepper, Colour (Paprika Extract).
Check Tesco Finest Spanish Style Potatoes with Aioli 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Spanish Style Potatoes with Aioli 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDipping


