Is Tesco Finest Spiced Mango Chutney 200G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Mango (43%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Garlic, Cumin Seeds, Red Chilli, Fennel Seeds, Fenugreek Seeds, Paprika, Ginger, Garlic Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract), Red Chilli Powder, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Clove.
Check Tesco Finest Spiced Mango Chutney 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Spiced Mango Chutney 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Spiced Mango Chutney 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Jar
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetSavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


