Is Tesco Finest Sticky Toffee Pudding Meal Deal 230g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Toffee Sauce (40%) [Whipping Cream ( Milk ), Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Butter ( Milk ), Sugar, Dark Brown Sugar, Water, Modified Maize Starch], Dates (15%), Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Pasteurised Egg , Invert Sugar Syrup, Rice Flour, Raising Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Disodium Diphosphate), Colour (Plain Caramel), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Cane Molasses.

Check Tesco Finest Sticky Toffee Pudding Meal Deal 230g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Slice

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking