Is Tesco Finest Strawberry Yogurt 150G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk), Strawberry Compote, Strawberry, Strawberry Puree, Sugar, Cornflour, Flavourings, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Colour (Anthocyanins)), Sugar, Potato Starch, Gelling Agent (Pectin)
Check Tesco Finest Strawberry Yogurt 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Strawberry Yogurt 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Strawberry Yogurt 150G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


