Is Tesco Finest Sundried Tomato Balsamic Tapenade 190G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Rehydrated Sundried Tomatoes (34%) [Sundried Tomatoes, Water], Tomato Purée, Sunflower Oil, Water, Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Balsamic Vinegar [Wine Vinegar, Grape Must], Basil, Salt, Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese ( Milk ), Garlic Purée, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Tesco Finest Sundried Tomato Balsamic Tapenade 190G against your own diets in the app.