Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Finest Thai Basil 20G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thai Basil

Check Tesco Finest Thai Basil 20G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousPepperySweetMinty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Tesco Finest Thai Basil 20G | Spoonful