Is Tesco Finest Thai Inspired Sweet Chilli Crisps 150G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast Extract Powder, Tomato Powder, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Parsley, Red Bell Pepper, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Capsicum Extract, Basil Extract, Chilli, Cumin, Oregano.
Check Tesco Finest Thai Inspired Sweet Chilli Crisps 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Thai Inspired Sweet Chilli Crisps 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Thai Inspired Sweet Chilli Crisps 150G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


