Is Tesco Finest Lemon Curd Yogurt 150G Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Yogurt ( Milk ), Lemon Curd (24%) [Sugar, Water, Butter ( Milk ), Pasteurised Egg , Lemon Juice, Maize Starch, Flavouring, Lemon Oil, Salt, Colour (Lutein)], Sugar.
Check Tesco Finest Lemon Curd Yogurt 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Lemon Curd Yogurt 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Trader Joe's Organic Creamy Cashew Cultured Yogurt Alternative Vanilla Bean
Trader Joe's Organic Creamy Cashew Cultured Yogurt Alternative Plain Unsweetened
Stonyfield Organic Stonyfield Smooth & Creamy Whole Milk French Vanilla Yogurt
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Lemon Curd Yogurt 150G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


