Is Tesco Finest Toasted Marshmallow Flavour Meringue Kisses 100g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Pasteurised Egg White, Dried Glucose Syrup, Colour (Plain Caramel), Flavourings (contain Milk ).

Check Tesco Finest Toasted Marshmallow Flavour Meringue Kisses 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
Snacking