Is Tesco Finest Tomato Relish 180G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Tomato (58%), Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Rapeseed Oil, Ginger Purée (2.5%), Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Cumin, Coriander Powder, Cumin Seeds, Fennel Seeds, Coriander Leaf, Red Chilli Powder, Smoked Paprika.
Check Tesco Finest Tomato Relish 180G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Tomato Relish 180G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Tomato Relish 180G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySmokySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


