Is Tesco Finest Trio of Greek Olives 140G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Green Halkidiki Olives, Kalamata Olives, Green Amfissa Olives, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Rapeseed Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil.
Check Tesco Finest Trio of Greek Olives 140G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Trio of Greek Olives 140G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Trio of Greek Olives 140G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryAcidic
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


