Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is TESCO finest Tuscan Chicken Breast with Tomato and Spinach Sauce 390g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Chicken Breast (72%), Tomato, Butter ( Milk ), Tomato Paste, Full Fat Soft Cheese ( Milk ), Double Cream ( Milk ), Sugar, Spinach, Olive Oil, Medium Fat Hard Cheese ( Milk ), Cornflour, Onion, Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese ( Milk ), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Salt, Basil, Tomato Powder, Garlic Purée, Smoked Paprika, Black Pepper, Maltodextrin, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Bell Pepper, Parsley, Onion Powder, Oregano, Garlic Powder.

Check TESCO finest Tuscan Chicken Breast with Tomato and Spinach Sauce 390g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Oat Free? TESCO finest Tuscan Chicken Breast with Tomato and Spinach Sauce 390g | Spoonful