Is Tesco Finest Unsmoked Wiltshire Cured Back Bacon 8 Pack 240G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork (91%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite).

Check Tesco Finest Unsmoked Wiltshire Cured Back Bacon 8 Pack 240G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Unsmoked Wiltshire Cured Back Bacon 8 Pack 240G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSide Dish