Is Tesco Finest Valencia Orange Juice Lollies 4 X 73Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freshly Squeezed Valencia Orange Juice (87%), Sugar.

Check Tesco Finest Valencia Orange Juice Lollies 4 X 73Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Valencia Orange Juice Lollies 4 X 73Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go