Is Tesco Finest Vanilla Yogurt 150G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Yogurt (Milk), Madagascan Vanilla Sauce (14%) [Water, Sugar, Cornflour, Flavourings, Skimmed Milk, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Double Cream (Milk), Vanilla Powder], Sugar, Potato Starch, Gelling Agent (Pectin).
Check Tesco Finest Vanilla Yogurt 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Vanilla Yogurt 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Vanilla Yogurt 150G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


