Is Tesco Finest Wafer Thin Wiltshire Ham 250G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork, Salt, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate). Packaged in a protective atmosphere

Check Tesco Finest Wafer Thin Wiltshire Ham 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Wafer Thin Wiltshire Ham 250G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep